<<2017>>
25.08.17 EW'17, Kiev, UA  
09.03.17. Crufts'17, UK  
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
 
  09.03..2017 Crufts 2017,Birmingham, UK
CruftsW, CC
 
  reg/part
63/53
Judge: Mr P Wilkinson
 
Veteran
Entries: 3 Abs: 0
CH SIDEWATER THE PRETENDER 19.07.08 (CH SAREDON STORM FRONT- CH/SWE CH LARKANS UDDA (IMP SWE)), br.: Rundle & Batley, ow.: MR F R & MRS J P RUNDLE
1st
MONTELLE RING MASTER AT TERRAHAWK 14.02.10 (CH KILKAVON OBERON AT MONTELLE - MONTELLE STAR OF THE RING), br.: Bradley, ow.: MRS M COOK
2nd
APPLEROCK LORD STEFAN 04.02.10 (KILCAVAN OBERON AT MONTELLE - HORIZONTOLL LADY LUCK), br.: Mrs C K Bugden, ow.: MRS E REDMAN
3rd
Puppy Entries: 3 Abs: 1
TURITH THE LAWYER AT ZETAMAZ 13.03.16 (SAREDON MURPHY'S LAW- CH TURITH REDDY MAID), br.: Mr B J & Mrs B G Blower, ow.: MR A J & MRS M BROOKES
1st, BestPuppy
HOLBAM CELTIC WARRIOR 14.04.16 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.&ow.: MRS C M BAMSEY
2nd
SUJONCLA LITTLE POWDER WITH OUDENARDE 17.05.16 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - SUJONCLA TONKAWA WITH OUDENARDE), br.&ow.: SEABRIDGE & GODDARD, MRS S & MISS A
-
Junior Entries: 4 Abs: 0
Holbam Celtic Warrior 14.04.16 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.&ow.: MRS C M BAMSEY
1st
CARLIAMS RED ALERT 04.02.16 (IR CH CARLIAMS RED DAWN JUN CH JCW16 - CILRADHARC DOUBLIN ‘ DIAMOND AT CARLIAMS), br.&ow.: MR G M DELANEY
2nd
BETIRISH FLYING IN THE SKY AT TIPPANAGH IR JUN CH 18.10.15 (SP/PT/GIB/FR CH BETIRISH EARTH WIND AND FIRE (ESP) - SP CH BETIRISH CELTIC FIRE (ESP)), br.: Irene Arrizabalaga, ow.: MR S KENNEDY
3rd
CHANTALLE’S MAJOR FINNBAR 17.10.15 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW - SHALLCOME’S CASSANDRA), br.: Diana Nichols, ow.: MS S J MANSFIELD
Res
Post Graduate Entries: 1 Abs: 0
TUSCAN RED FONTALLORO [ATC AT0301 OITA] 15.08.15 (MERRYMAC O’SULLIVAN- LELASTRE SASSICAIA), br.&ow.: MRS A TUREEN
1st
Limit Entries: 3 Abs: 0
SIDEWATER SEA FURY 16.10.15 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - CH ) ALLATSEA GIFT OF GOLD AT MARSHCOURT), br.: F R & J P Rundle, ow.: MR F R & MRS J P, MRS J RUNDLE & WILLIAMS
1st
MONTELLE I’M HERE TOO 20.07.15 (KERRYKEEL OISIN - MONTELLE TARA TOO), br.&ow.: Miss A Bradley
2nd
GENGIS KHAN 02.08.14 (ROWAN TREE WITH BRAZAN - BRAZAN INSPIRATION), br.: M Lovelace, ow.: MR & MRS R J ATKIN
3rd
Open Entries: 10 Abs: 2
BEN-OSKAR VOM OBERSTEN HOLZ AT KERRYKEEL (IMP DEU) 08.10.15 (CH ZODIAK VON DER EMSMUEHLE - ATEA VOM OBERSTEN HOLZ), br.: Mr H Griesel, ow.: MR K A ANDERSON
1st, CC
RUS CH ZAVETNAYA MECHTA DESPERADO [ATC AT03082RUS] 02.01.14 (RUS CH VORTAN VOLNA USPEKHA - RUS CH RANDEVU IN NIGHT), br.: Klimchenko Yu, ow.: MRS O ALEBES
2nd, RCC
CH MIKES FERGUS 22.12.13 (CH BRAZAN SLIPPERY JACK - LARKENS YASMINE (IMP SWE)), br.: Mr M Nicholson, ow.: MRS A HOWARTH
3rd
IR CH CARLIAMS RED DAWN JUN CH CJW 16 22.01.15 (INT CH INISFIRE REGAL RORY AN CH 14/15 - BARBICAN LASS AT CARLIAMS), br.&ow.: MR G M DELANEY
Res
PL CH TWIST SFORA NEMRODA (FCI) [ATC AT02604POL] 01.10.13 (IRYS PRZANKO - POL CH IRLANDIA MACH AGONY), br.: M I A Cysewskie, ow.: MR I CAPIK
VHC
CH MONTELLE VISION IN RED JW ShCM 16.03.11 (MONTELLE IRISH VISION - MONTELLE MOYA), br.: Ann Bradley, ow.: BANNISTER, MR A
 
KERRYKEEL OISIN 11.11.13 (UOMO MONDANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - KERRYKEEL ORLAITH), br.: Mr K Anderson, ow.: BAYLISS, MR C& MRS A
 
CH MONTELLE CARVILLIUS GOLD JW 14.02.15 (CH UOMO MONDANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - MONTELLE FLAME OF GOLD), br.&ow.: Miss A Bradley
-
IR/INT CH INISFIRE REGAL RORY 18.12.11 (BRIDGEWAYS ROYAL GUARD – SEEINGRED SANDY SUNSET), br.&ow.: DOYLE, MR M
-
CH MONTELLE ROYAL LEADER AT SUNNYSTONE 03.05.13 (CH KERRYKEEL EOGHAN - MONTELLE LEADING LIGHT), br.: Miss A Bradley, ow.: THOMAS, MRS G
 
Good Citizen Entries: 1 Abs: 0
Montelle Ring Master At Terrahawk 14.02.10 (CH KILKAVON OBERON AT MONTELLE - MONTELLE STAR OF THE RING), br.: Miss A Bradley, ow.: COOK, MRS M
1st
Veteran Entries: 3 Abs: 1
COURTINGTON ELENA AT ROSEMONELLE 26.07.08 (CH/GER/NED CH URIEL VON DER EMSMUEHLE - CH KERRYKEEL CRYSTAL OF COURTINGTON), br.: Br Mr I Hemmings, ow.: MR J D & MRS J E NEVILL
1st
CH MONTELLE MI’LADY JW ShCM 24.09.03 (CH MYLORD VON DER EMSMUEHLE - INCHICORE COPPER COIN), br.&ow.: Br Miss A Bradley
2nd
XANWIL MYSTICAL GIRL 10.12.09 (CH KERRYKEEL RONAN - CHOUXFLEUR MAGIC WILLOW AT XANWIL), br.&ow.: ATWEEL, MR B M & MRS A J
-
Puppy Entries: 5 Abs: 2
MAGAIRLIN BLACK MAGIC WOMAN 10.06.16 (SIDEWATER MASTER CRUISER - SUJONCLA DANCING ORCHID AT WOODRAITH), br.&ow.: MR J & MRS A PRICE
1st
HOLBAM CELTIC MISS CHIEF 26.05.16 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - HOLBAM CELTIC KATE), br.&ow.: MRS C M BAMSEY
2nd
HOLBAM CELTIC SUMMER 26.05.16 (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - HOLBAM CELTIC KATE), br.: I P & C M Bamsey, ow.: MR & MRS R J ATKIN
3rd
TURITH MAID FOR ME 13.03.16 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - TURITH REDDY MAID), br.&ow: BLOWER, MR B J & MRS B G
-
APPLEROCK LADY CORAL 22.03.16 (CH MONTELLE ROYAL LEADER AT SUNNYSTONE - APPLEROCK LADY BLUEBELL), br.: Mrs Candace Bugden, ow.: BUGDEN, MRS C K
-
Junior Entries: 10 Abs: 2
CROWN OF MAGIC HEROES VON DER EMSMUEHLE JUN CH [ATC AT00959DEU] 04.10 15 (MULTI CH HORATIO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - MULTI CH MINZE VON DER EMSMUEHLE), br.: Hans & Karina Gruettner, ow.: MRS P & MRS H PLATEN & SONNEFELD
1st, RCC
NEZHNOE PLAMYA OZORNITSA [ATC AT03084RUS] 04.01.16 (RUS CH NEZHNOE PLAMYA IMOGENUM - O’NUT GLEN EASY-KNOW-EXTRA), br.: Mrs S Bobukh, ow.: MRS O ALEBES
2nd
CARLIAMS FAIRIESGOLD 10.09.15 (UELIS CENTURY FOX - BARBICAN LASS AT CARLIAMS), br.&ow.: MR G M DELANEY
3rd
COURTINGTON STORM ANGEL (Al) 30.10.15 (SE/NORD CH SMOX AMORE- KERRYKEEL ROISIN OF COURTINGTON), br.: Mr I Hemmings, ow.: MRS S & MR I GRANT & HEMMINGS
Res
Holbam Celtic Miss Chief 26.05 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - HOLBAM CELTIC KATE), br.&ow.: MRS C M BAMSEY
VHC
HOLBAM CELTIC NUALA 14.04.16 (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.: Mrs C Bamsey, ow.: BANNISTER, MR A
 
TURITH DESIGNER MAID 18.11.15 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - CH WYNDAM SLIGHTLY FOXED OF TURITH), br.&ow: BLOWER, MR B J & MRS B G
-
CHANTALLE’S SWEET MAIRAED 17.10.15 (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - SHALLCOME CASSANDRA), br.: Miss D Nichols, ow.: STAHLE & NICHOLS, MR L, MRS K & MISS D
 
JARABICA TIGER LILY 13.11.15 (ROWANTREE WITH BRAZAN - KITTY PARR), br.&ow.: WORTLEY, MR S
 
Applerock Lady Coral 22.03.16 (CH MONTELLE ROYAL LEADER AT SUNNYSTONE - APPLEROCK LADY BLUEBELL), br.: Mrs Candace Bugden, ow.: BUGDEN, MRS C K
-
Post Graduate Entries: 9 Abs: 0
MAGAIRLIN ADHMOR QUEEN 25.05.15 (SAREDON MURPHY'S LAW - SUJONCLA DANCING ORCHID AT WOODRAITH), br.&ow.: MR J & MRS A PRICE
1st
ERREDWILTSIR IRISH BELLS 07.02.15 (CH LAKERIDGE CAHAL - FOX IN THE WILD), br.: Karen Hobson, ow.: MRS & MR HOBSON
2nd
AMBERVILLE FORTUNE COOKIE 02.07.15 (IR CH ROWAN TREE WITH BRAZAN - BRAZAN AMBER PAGEANT), br.&ow.: MRS A & MR P KUCZA
3rd
ERREDWILTSIR RUBY RED ROSE 07.02.15 (CH LAKERIDGE CAHAL - FOX IN THE WILD), br.: Hobson, ow.: MRS R FIELDING
Res
MONTELLE SWEET DREAM B 16.03.11 (MONTELLE IRISH VISION - MONTELLE MOYA), br.: Miss A Bradley, ow.: MRS E & MR S A JONES
VHC
KERRYKEEL SHAUNA 11.11.13 (UOMO MONDANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - CH KERRYKEEL ORLAITH), br.: Kevin Anderson, ow.: HARDMAN, B, A & F
 
KERRYKEEL BRIGIT 01.01.15 (KERRYKEEL EOGHAN - KERRYKEEL RONA), br.: Kevin Anderson, ow.: INKER & ISAACS, MR A & MISS S
 
SUJONCLA GOYATHLAY 26.05.13 (CH BALENGRO TBEN TAINTE AT SUJONCLA - SUJONCLA TATOKEINYANKE), br.: Mrs Susan Seabridge, ow.: LEE. MISS V J
 
Holbam Celtic Nuala 14.04.16 (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.: Mrs C Bamsey, ow.: BANNISTER, MR A
 
Limit Entries:11 Abs: 2
ORKA Z PERSLU [ATC AT02730CZE] 16.06.15 (JORDAN Z PERSLU - HONEYMOON Z PERSLU), br.: Josef Srsen, ow.: MRS V SRSNOVA
1st
MONTELLE SIRONA FLAME B 14.02.15 (CH UONO MONDANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - MONTELLE FLAME OF GOLD), br.&ow.: Miss A Bradley
2nd
HOLBAM CELTIC WHISPER AT RUFFMAR JW ShCM 11.06.14 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW (RE-IMP) - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.: Mrs C M Bamsey, ow.: MISS M RUFFLES
3rd
ROSEMONELLE ISABELLA 05.02.11 (MONTELLE LORD MONTAGUE - COURTINGTON ELENA AT ROSEMONELLE), br.&ow.: MR J D & MRS J E NEVILL
Res
XANWIL SORCERESS B 25.05.14 (CH KERRYKEEL EOGHAN - XANWIL MYSTICAL GIRL), br.&ow.: MR B M & MRS A J ATWELL
VHC
LAKERIDGE CEALLACH 31.01.15 (SAREDON MURPHY'S LAW (RE-IMP) - WYNDAM RIONACH AT LAKERIDGE), br.&ow.: BOWER, MR K & MRS W
-
MONTELLE LEADING QUESTION B 03.05.13 (CH KERRYKEEL EOGHAN - CH MONTELLE LEADING LIGHT), br.&ow.: MISS A Bradley
-
SUJONCLA DANCING ORCHID AT WOODRAITH 23.02.11 (CH BALENGRO TBEN TAINTE AT SUJONCLA - SUJONCLA ZUNI), br.: Mrs S Seabridge, ow.: PRICE, MR J & MRS A
 
Holbam Celtic Nuala 14.04.16 (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.: Mrs C Bamsey, ow.: BANNISTER, MR A
 
Montelle Sweet Dream 16.03.11 (MONTELLE IRISH VISION - MONTELLE MOYA), br.: Miss A Bradley, ow.: MRS E & MR S A JONES
 
Sujoncla Goyathlay 26.05.13 (CH BALENGRO TBEN TAINTE AT SUJONCLA - SUJONCLA TATOKEINYANKE), br.: Mrs Susan Seabridge, ow.: LEE. MISS V J
 
Open Entries: 8 Abs: 1
AM CH IRVONHILL LEAVE IT TO ME 13.05.13, (CH/AM CH FLEET ST FENWAY FAN - CH FLEET ST FIRE AND ICE), br.: Mr A J & Mrs J M Barker, ow.: MR A, MRS J & MR J BARKER & AVERIS
1st, CC, BOB
Rosemonelle Isabella 05.02.11 (MONTELLE LORD MONTAGUE - COURTINGTON ELENA AT ROSEMONELLE), br.&ow.: MR J D & MRS J E NEVILL
2nd
IR CH TIPPANAGH TRODAIRE BEAG JD IR JUN CH B 06.10.14 (TIPPANAGH PRINCE MILU OF DOAGH CW 13 IR JUN CH - IR CH/AN CH INISFIRE CORA AT TIPPANAGH 13 JUN CH CJW13), br.&ow.: MR S KENNEDY
3rd
HOLBAM CELTIC KATE B 16.09.12 (CH SIDEWATER THE PRETENDER - HOLBAM TIERNEYS GIRL), br.: Mrs C M Bamsey, ow.: NOLCINI, MISS C
Res
CH SCOOBY-DOO SILVESTER VON DER EMSMUEHLE [ATC AR01265DEU] 31.12.11, (CH NAPOLETANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - CH IRISH FELLOW EMPIRE), br.: Hans & Karina Gruettner, ow.: PLATEN & SONNEFELD, MRS P & MRS H
VHC
CHAMPIONS FAMILY CUBA [ATC AU00768EST] 24.06.14 (RILIUS COLUMBUS CRISOSTOMUS - CHAMPIONS FAMILY BRIGHT CRASSULA), br.: Olga Parsina, ow.: BARCEVICIENE, MISS
-
ILYA RAEWYN OF THE RED ENERGY NJCH’14 BJWNL’14 NLCH’15 [ATC AT01138NLD1 23.03.13 (ARAGON OLE VON DER GREVENBURG - CHARLOTE Z PERSLU), br.&ow.: DE FEITER DE BLONDE, MRS J
 
BRAZAN AMBER PAGEANT 30.05.12 (IR CH BRAZAN MANATOBA - BRAZAN INSPIRATION), br.: Mrs Marion Lovelace, ow.: KUCZA, MRS A & MR P
 
Good Citizen Entries: 3 Abs: 0
CARLIAMS FLOWER JUN CH 14.06.14 (INISFIRE REGAL RORY - LADY ROBIN AT CARLIAMS), br.: Mr G Delaney, ow.: MISS S HERRON
1st
Sujoncla Goyathlay 26.05.13 (CH BALENGRO TBEN TAINTE AT SUJONCLA - SUJONCLA TATOKEINYANKE), br.: Mrs Susan Seabridge, ow.: LEE. MISS V J
2nd
Kerrykeel Shauna 11.11.13 (UOMO MONDANO VON DER EMSMUEHLE - CH KERRYKEEL ORLAITH), br.: Kevin Anderson, ow.: HARDMAN, B, A & F
3rd
     
  © Kennel "Hangerbell", hangerbell@inbox.lv +371 29793402, +371 29738863