2017
<<2016>>
28.08.2016, EW'16, Brussels, BEL  
 
23.06.2016. Interra'16, Moscow, RUS  
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
 
  24.06.2016 World Dog Show WW'16, Moscow, RUS
WW'16, CACIB
 
  reg/part
35/32
Judge: Sean Delmar, IRE
 
Junior cl.
NEZHNOYE PLAMYA MEDOK, RKF 4238073, 22.04.2015, TDF 2339, (NEZHNOYE PLAMYA EDINOGLASNO VYBRANNY - VOLHA VOLSHEBNITSA-VEDMA), br.&ow.: Bobukh S.
Ex/1, CW, JCAC, JWW’16, BJ
SHANTEL GRADIENT, RKF 4203322, ZKE 1509, (RUS DENDI LOT SHTORM - SHANTEL ALTERNATIVA), br.&ow.: Zvyagina K.
-
SHANTEL DEYNEMIK, RKF 4203330, ZKE 1527, (TERRA IRKO GRAND PRIX DLYA SHANTEL - SHANTEL AROMAGIA), br.: Zvyagina K., ow.: Dashkevich K.V.
Ex/2
Interm.cl.
RED BRANCH DRAGONTOOTH, RKF 4238912, 03.02.2015, (ROCKLEDGE MCCALLEN OF MEATH - RED BRANCH DARAGAN O’ROCKLEDGE), br.:Metz J & E, ow.: Bobukh S, METZ E.
Ex/2
GOLDEN HAPPYNESS UILL, RKF 4096202, 20.01.2014, RXX 1742 (RED FACTOR ALTERNATIVE CHOICE - GOLDEN HAPPYNESS DERBI), br.: A.I.Rozenblum, ow.: S.M.Nekrasova
Ex/1, CW, CAC
MAGIYA URALA TSEZAR VELIKIY, RKF 4141745, 25.01.2015, YGV 19, (MAGIA URALSKIH GOR x MERRYMAC PAPERBACK), br.: Shiryaeva A., ow.: Gmyrya E. A.
Ex/3
NEZHNOYE PLAMYA KAPITAN KAYROS, RKF 4010106, 27.08.2014, TDF 2022, NEZHNOYE PLAMYA DERG – O’NUT GLEN EASY-NOW-EXSTRA), br.: Bobukh S., ow.: Golovnyov I.N.
Ex/4
Open cl.
MERRYMAC PAPERBACK, RKF 3004822, 04.03.2011, 752098100540987 (MERRYMAC IRA – MERRYMAC GOLDEN DIAMOND), br.: Hagstrom G.&T., ow.: Efremova E.
-
GOLDEN HAPPYNESS TERRENS, RKF 4010531, 21.09.2014, RXX 1695, (RYZHIY VETER LUBITEL POLUBEZNICHAT - GOLDEN HAPPYNESS NISA SHERIDAN), br.: Rozenblyum A.I., ow.: Ermakova D.
vg/2
ZAVETNAYA MECHTA DESPERADO, RKF 3811520, 02.01.2014, ZAW017, (VORTAN VOLNA USPEHA - RANDEVU IN NIGHT), br.: Yu.S.Klinchenko, ow.: O.I.Abeles
Ex/1, CW, CAC, RCACIB
MILY YORIK, RKF 4096491, 30.09.2014, DGF 587 (BEST BREND ZOLOTOY SLITOK – O’NUT GLEN HAIDEN), br.: O. Malkova, ow.: I.A.Gurianov
-
RYZHIJ VETER MAC-HART, RKF 3122882, 12.11.2011, ACA 8301 (TERRA IRKO SHERSHEN – DEVORA DIASTER), br.: T.V.Bogdanova, ow.: E.V.Skvortsova
good/4
TERRA IRKO EVSEY EVBULEY, RKF 3878947, 04.04.2014, GPA 088, (MERRYMAC POWER POINT - TERRA IRKO ALCIONA ATAYRA), br.: Karpova O.V., ow.: Kuleshova V.
vg/3
Champ.cl
HANGERBELL FAVORIT, RKF 3747251, 13.07.2013, 968000010096403, (SAREDON MURPHYS LAW - AINGEAL HANGERBELL MISCHIEF MANAGED), br.: M. Svetliseva, ow.: Zaripova V.
Ex/1, CW, CAC, BM, CACIB, WW’16, BOB
NOW I’M HERE MACHAGONY, RKF 2663420, 03.10.2009, D037, (BAYSTONE FIRE FLASH - IRISH COFFEE MACHAGONY), br.: I. Jaglarz, ow.: E. Krasnova
Ex/4
RED FACTOR ALTERNATIVE CHOICE, RKF 3667736, 12.02.2013, (ANLUAN PRINCE OFTHIEVES - ODA V.D.KAETKENBURG x), br.: Sizova K., ow.: Skvortsova E.
Ex/2
RUS DENDI LOT EL NINIO, RKF 3216926, 08.02.2012, AHT 88 (AMEX MISCHIEF MANAGED – RUS DENDI LOT TIGER LILI), br.: Plyasunova&Bogdanovich, ow.: Panasuk M.V.
vg
TERRA IRKO VEYRON, RKF 3500080,15.12.2012, GPA 068, (TERRA IRKO HOTSPUR - TERRA IRKO HARIZMA), br.: O.V.Karpova, ow.: N.A.Shadrina
Ex/3
Junior cl.
HANGERBELL GILL, RKF 4351891, 16.08.2015, 968000010463870, (HANGERBELL BAROQUE - HANGERBELL EMPRESS), br.: M. Svetliseva, ow.: Kuzminykh E.
vg/3
RUS DENDI LOT ACAPULCO, RKF 4141410, 15.02.2015, AHT 101, (CHAMPION’S FAMILLY BRIGHT CARCADE - RUS DENDI LOT EMILIA), br.: Plyasunova N., ow.:Panasyuk M.V.
vg/2
RUS DENDI LOT AENORA, RKF 4141414, 15.02.2015, AHT 105, (CHAMPION’S FAMILLY BRIGHT CARCADE - RUS DENDI LOT EMILIA), br.: Plyasunova N., ow.: Bochkareva О.V.
vg/1
Interm.cl.
MAGIYA URALA TSARITSA VESTEROSA, RKF 4141749, 25.01.2015, YGV 23, (MERRYMAC PAPER¬BACK - MAGIA URALSKIH GOR), br.: Shiryaeva M.A., ow.: Lopatkina E.
Ex/2, RCW, RCAC
SANGVIS ZHOLI, RKF 4066739, 26.11.2014, GEM 44, (VORTAN VOLNA USPEHA - SANGVIS GELVETSIA), br.&ow.: I. Kiryutina
Ex/1, CW, CAC
Open cl.
HANGERBELL FYFA, RKF 4096844, 13.07.2013 (SAREDON MURPHY’S LAW - AINGEAL HANGER¬BELL MISCHIEF MANAGED), br.: Svetliseva M., ow.: Nesteruk Yu.
Ex/3
GOLDEN HAPPYNESS PIKSI OF TIR NA NOG, RKF 3716898, 09.10.2013, RXX 1471 (OSTIN – GOLDEN HAPPYNESS DERBI), br.: A.I.Rozenblum, ow.: I.A.Volodina
vg
DARIRE BRIAF OF FIRE, RKF 3811996, 16.02.2014, ККЕ 005, (RED WIRE DAREDEVIL - FARDARRIGH CLOUD NINE), br.&ow.: D.V. Nikitina
vg
MAGIYA URALA ULYBKA BOGINI, RKF 3811587, 31.01.2014, YGV 15, (VOIN VERESKA - MAGIA URALSKIH GOR), br.: Shiryaeva A., ow.: Shiryaeva A., Kolesnikova N.
Ex/1, CW, CAC
NEZHNOE PLAMYA KOROLEVA KAYLI, RKF 4010110, 27.08.2014, TDF 2026 (NEZHNOYE PLAMYA DERG – O’NUT GLEN EASY-NOW-EXTRA), br.&ow.: Bobukh S.
Ex/4
TERRA IRKO VAGERY OF FORTUNE, RKF 3500082, 15.12.2012, GPA070, (TERRA IRKO HOT¬SPUR - TERRA IRKO HARIZMA), br.: O.V.Karpova, ow.: M.A.Keyl
Ex/2, RCW, RCAC
Champ. cl.
GOLDEN HAPPYNESS NISA SHERIDAN, RKF 3096335,17.09.2011, RXX818, (ZOLOTOE SERDTSE STENLI - GOLDEN HAPPYNESS DERBI), br.: A.Rosenblum, ow.: M.D.Karpovich
Ex
NEZHNOYE PLAMYA ZHIVAYA SKAZKA, RKF 3626040, 25.05.2013 TIX 2085, (VORTAN VOLNA USPEHA _ O’NUT GLEN EASY-NOW-EXTRA), br.&ow.: Bobukh S.
Ex/4
RICHLI RED SHAULA, RKF 3846131, 17.02.2014, RAR 244, (NOW I'M HERE MACHAGONY - RICHLI RED FIRE FLOWER), br.&ow.: Krasnova I.V.
Ex/3
RUS DENDI LOT JANZHE VIVA, RKF 3846751, 04.02.2014, AHT 95, (MERRYMAC POWER POINT - RUS DENDI LOT HELGA), br.: Plyasunova N., ow.: Galtsova N.M.
Ex/2, RCW, RCAC, RCACIB
TERRA IRKO GARMONIA, RKF 3570154, 22.03.2013, GRA 078, (MERRYMAC POWER POINT – TERRA IRKO SHANTEREL), br.: Karpova O.V., ow.: Vasilyeva E.N.
Ex/1, CW, CAC, CACIB, WW’16, BOO
SHANTEL ALTERNATIVA, RKF 3004941, 25.05.2011, ZKE 258, (DZHEK VOROBEY DUSHA PIRATA - TONI DANDE¬LION), br.&ow.: Zvyagina K.
Ex
  Breeder cl.
kennel "MAGIYA URALA", ow.: Shiryaeva A.
Best kennel
 
     
  © Kennel "Hangerbell", hangerbell@inbox.lv +371 29793402, +371 29738863