2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
<<2011>>
 
 
2010
2009
2008
2007
 
  08.07.2011 World Winner’11, Paris, FR
WW'11, CACIB
 
  reg/part
43/38
Judge: Boris Chapiro
 
Interm.cl
KARAMELL-IN LUPAUS, 02.04.10 ((CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Cleartop - Karamell-In Ice Priceless), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex/3
MELTING RED ENNISKERRY, 17.10.2009 (Terrence Tavari – Onja Vom Grossen Bruch), br.: Albrecht Elke, ow.: Back Burkhard
Ex/2
NAPOLETANO VON DER EMSMUHLE, 06.01.10 ((CH) Merrymac Copyright – (CH) Gabbana Von Der Emsmuhle), br.&ow.: Gruettner Karina&Hans E.
Ex/1, CACS
Open cl.
BETIRISH DRESSED TO SUCCESS, 22.12.09 (CH Gucci Von Der Emsmuhle – CH Alexis Von Der Emsmuhle), br.&ow.: Arrizabalaga Atxaerandio Irene
-
KARAMELL-IN TABASCO, 09.05.09 ((CH) Karamell-In Frozen Millions – (CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Clearhit), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex
KARAMELL-IN TERA, 09.05.09 ((CH) Karamell-In Frozen Millions – (CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Clearhit), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex/3
KELLS FIRE STORM, 25.12.2008 ((CH) Redoaks Rapidfire By Fleet St. – Macruas Fire Flower), br.&ow.: Wamsler Kelly
Ex/1, RCACS
O'NUT GLEN ELEGANT MAN, 17.02.09 (O’Nut Glen Upper Class – O’Nut Glen Unic For Ever), br.: Guerin Michel, ow.: Guerin Michel&Florence
Ex/4
O'NUT GLEN FLASH HARRY, 17.02.10 (Merrymac Right To The Top – O’Nut Glen Utha Colleen), br.: Guerin Michel, ow.: Guerin Michel&Florence
Ex/2
PURPLE HAZE DONOVAN VOM HASELAND, 11.05.09 ( Kilkenny’s Highlander vom Haseland – Countess Bernadette Vom Haseland), br.&ow.: Gielians Susann&Helmut
Ex
Chemp.cl.
(CH) BECKET BOY DU MOCKCASTEL, 14.12.06 (CH Merrymac Finished Perfektion – (CH) Ofelia Del Cardale), br.: M.Marcillaud Anne&Roger, ow.: Martin Catherine
-
(CH) BEDDY GELERT ATHOS, 16.09.05 ((CH) Aston V. Akazienhain – (CH) Beddy Gelert Reddy Paddy), br.&ow.: Andersson Frederique
Ex
(CH) DOUBLE DOUGHNUT DU MOCKCASTEL, 20.04.08 (Golden Harp Utrillo-Debussy – (CH) Ofelia Del Cardale) br.: M.Marcillaud Anne&Roger, ow.: Martin Catherine
Ex/4
(CH) IRISH FELLOW BONAPARTE, 06.02.04 (Montelle Famous Star – La Palma Von Der Emsmuhle), br. Hache Robert, ow.: Hache Robert &Petra
Ex/3
(CH) KARAMELL-IN FREEZN'CLEARBOB, 22.11.03 ((CH) Kalaneys Heir Apparent – (CH) Karamell-In Farfalle), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex
(CH) KARAMELL-IN FROZEN MILLIONS, 19.03.08 ((CH) Trackways Shamrok Red – (CH)  Karamell-In Farfalle), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
-
(CH) MAC RUA'S HOT HAZELNUT, 08.01.09 ((CH) Redoaks Rapidfire By Fleet St. – Kells Cocksure Hail Storm), br.&ow.: Brunstedt Eva
Ex/1, CACIB, WW’11, BOB
(CH) MERRYMAC I R A, 08.03.09 (Rockledge Marco Of Meath – Anna), br.&ow. Hagstrom Thomas
Ex/2, RCACIB
(CH) O'NUT GLEN BRIAN BORU 01.05.06 (O’Nut Glen Upper Class – O’Nut Glen Unic For Ever), br.: Guerin Michel, ow.: Moore Roland
Ex
(CH) O'NUT GLEN EXTRA LOVE, 26.02.09 (O’Nut Glen Burgundy Duke - O’Nut Glen Tessy-Of-Gurgy), br.: Guerin Michel, ow.: Martinet-Peybernes Frederique
Ex
(CH) RED WIRE DAREDEVIL, 02.11.07 (Trackways Shamrok Red – Majomas Black Majic Woman), br.&ow.: Skold Brigitta&Anne
-
Junior cl.
BAYSTONE CROSS FIRE, 17.08.10 (Kells Fire Storm – (CH) Baystone Fire Fly O’Geordan), br.: Childers John & Hair Kelly, ow.: Hair Kelly
Ex/2
O'CONNELL MACHAGONY, 22.04.10 ((CH) Gloccomara Polemicist – (CH) Clodagh Machagony), br.: Jaglarz Izabela, ow.: Cappellari Roberto
Ex/1, JWW’11
Interm.cl.
>KARAMELL-IN KUUTAR, 06.08.09 ((CH) Karamell-In Freezen’Clearbob – (CH) Karamell-In Nonparelli), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex/4
KARAMELL-IN LAHJA, 02.04.10 ((CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Cleartop - Karamell-In Ice Priceless), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
-
KARAMELL-IN LIEKKI, 02.04.10 ((CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Cleartop - Karamell-In Ice Priceless), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex/3
MAC RUA'S JUMPING JELLYBEAN, 20.11.09 ((CH) Redoaks Rapidfire By Fleet St. – Mac Rua’s Full Of Fashion), br.&ow.: Brunstedt Eva
Ex/2
MERRYMAC KOH-I-NOOR, 08.10.09 (Merrymac Absolute – Merrymac Happy Hour), br.&ow.: Hagstrom Thomas
Ex/1
Open cl.
KARAMELL-IN TATTAHAARA, 09. 05.09 ((CH) Karamell-In Frozen Millions – (CH) Karamell-In Freezn’Clearhit), br.& ow.: Pesola Nanna
Ex
KELLS TWICE THE SPICE, 20.11.09 ((CH) Redoaks Rapidfire By Fleet St. – Macrua’s Fire Flower), br.&ow.: Wamsler Kelly
Ex/2, RCACS
MINZE VON DER EMSMUHLE, 05.05.09 ((CH) Merrymac Copyright – (CH) Gabbana Von Der Emsmuhle), br.&ow.: Gruettner Karina&Hans E.
Ex/3
O'NUT GLEN FRENCH KISS, 19.02.10 (O’Nut Glen Burgundy Duke – O’Nut  Glen Voice-Of-Love), br.: Guerin Michel, ow.: Guerin Michel&Florence
Ex
RED WIRE DIVINE, 02.11.07 (Trackways Shamrok Red – Majomas Black Majic Woman), br.&ow.: Skold Brigitta&Anne
Ex/4
(CH) TRACKWAYS ERIN FOR O'NUT GLEN, 08.09.09 ((CH) Shamrock Red’s Irish Bailey – (CH) Trackways Triona), br.: Rivera &Warner, ow.: Guerin Michel&Florence
Ex/1, CACS, RCACIB
Champ.cl.
(CH) ALEXIS VON DER EMSMUEHLE, 02.12.04 ((CH) Uriel Von Der Emsmuhle – (CH) Hipp-Hopp Von Der Emsmuhle), br.: Gruettner Hans &Karina, ow. Arrizabalaga Atxaerandio Irene
Ex/2
(CH) CORK CHOUKY, 01.01.07 (Ulster Golden Harp – Slieve-Elva), br.: Forzy Michel, ow.: Gosnet Patricia
Ex/3
(CH) IRISH FELLOW FAIRYTALE, 15.11.07 (Uriel Von Der Emsmuhle – La Palma Von Der Emsmuhle), br.: Hache Robert, ow.: Hache Robert & Petra
Ex/1, CACIB, WW’11
Junior cl.
IRISH FELLOW JUBILEE JOY, 14.04.10 (Merrymac Copyright – Irish Fellow Brooklyn), br.: Hache Robert, ow.: Hache Robert & Petra
Ex/2
NOVA VOM STEINGARTEN, 12.05.10 (Horatio Von Der Emsmuhle – Emily Erdbeer Vom Steingarten), br.&ow.: Stein Dieter & Lina
Ex/3
RED WIRE HELL'S ANGEL, 21.05.10 (Red Wire Daredevil – Trackway Terra Cotta II), br.&ow.: Skold Brigitta&Anne
Ex/1, JWW’11, BJ, JBIG1
TRUE LOVE TRUDY VOM HASELAND, 29.06.10 (Purple Haze Donavan Vom Haseland – Grafin Claire Vom Haseland), br.&ow.: Gielians Susann & Helmut
Ex/4
Veter.cl.
(CH) BEDDY GELERT REDDY PADDY, 14.09.00 ((CH) Iriana Tailtin – Beddy Gelert Jee Bee Funny Girl), br.&ow.: Andersson Frederique
Ex/1, VWW’11
ST PATRICK'S CLAIRE-DORO, 03.05.99 (Red Rabbits Cimba – Runners Cathy Of St Patrick’s), br.: Clauser Andreas, ow.: Gielians Susann & Helmut
Ex/2
     
  © Kennel "Hangerbell", hangerbell@inbox.lv +371 29793402, +371 29738863